Zoeken:
Zoeken
Home
Vacatures
Wedstrijden
Senior/U20/U18
Jeugd
G-Sectie
Loopgroepen
Foto's
Nieuws
Bestuur
Algemeen
U bent hier:
Jeugd
>
Maandagavond
Jeugd
Contact
Trainingstijden
Competitie U8 t/m U12
Jeugdactiviteiten
Info maandagavond
Maandagavond
Clubrecords
Overzicht maandagavond per 15-04-2024
Beknopte weergave
|
PR Verbeteringen
Cat
Plts
Naam
Tot
08 04
15 04
22 04
13 05
27 05
03 06
10 06
17 06
24 06
01 07
08 07
15 07
02 09
09 09
16 09
23 09
J-U08
1
Brandon van den Dries
13
9
4
J-U09
1
Jesse Groot
34
18
16
2
Luuk van der Werf
28
15
13
3
Melle Wieringa
27
17
10
4
Casper van den Berg
23
13
10
5
Bradley Koster
22
10
12
6
Daan Rodenhuis
13
13
7
Samuel van Heeringen
12
12
8
Casper Kuilman
9
9
J-U10
1
Ferre Veenis
30
17
13
2
Matz van der Horst
25
16
9
J-U12
1
Logan Kroon
36
16
20
2
Noel Sinkeldam
32
15
17
3
Jilles ten Have
27
13
14
4
Dion Moes
23
14
9
4
Olan Slings
23
10
13
6
Finn Runhaar
21
10
11
7
Lucas Boekhout
18
8
10
7
Hidde Brand
18
10
8
7
Nathan Mitchell
18
9
9
7
Maksym Puchka
18
8
10
11
Tim Bonhof
15
8
7
12
Gijs van der Werf
13
5
8
13
Maxime Brinkman
12
6
6
14
Rowen Leurs
11
6
5
14
Luca Rodermond
11
6
5
J-U14
1
Wout Overwater
29
21
8
2
Bram van Berkel
27
17
10
3
Luc Swagerman
21
13
8
4
Antonie Brinkman
5
5
4
Tony Leuring
5
5
6
Micaiah Warre-Okposo
4
4
J-U16
1
Cas Weijs
35
16
19
2
Koen Niessink
33
15
18
3
Kyan Swart
28
13
15
4
Kris Jacobs
26
12
14
5
Mauro Rodenburg
19
11
8
6
Stijn de Boer
18
10
8
7
Jordy Bottelier
15
6
9
8
Casper Beentjes
13
6
7
J-U20
1
D Dummy
11
11
M-U08
1
Bo Jacobs
22
7
15
2
Lieke Dane
19
6
13
M-U09
1
Sophie Appelman
23
8
15
M-U10
1
Julie Sinkeldam
25
11
14
2
Carmen Koning
24
11
13
3
Jill Woord
22
9
13
3
Malin van der Woude
22
10
12
3
Norah Holkamp
22
10
12
6
Fayenne ten Wolde
21
10
11
7
Hanna Dane
19
8
11
8
Milou Valk
12
6
6
9
Tess Visser
11
5
6
10
Romee Stam
6
6
11
Kira van der Sluis
5
5
12
Romaisa Ballouti
3
3
M-U12
1
Lobke de Waal
28
17
11
2
Liv Kay
27
18
9
3
Liv Jorissen
23
15
8
4
Isabel van Lienen
22
13
9
4
Kim Wynants
22
15
7
6
Emelynn Rigby
21
12
9
6
Ilvy van der Sluis
21
14
7
8
Daniek Mulder
20
13
7
9
Lieve Niessink
19
15
4
10
Cataleya Akkermans
18
15
3
11
Renske Dekkers
15
12
3
12
Isis Bakker
14
10
4
13
Levi Berkhout
12
7
5
13
Isabel de Bruijn
12
10
2
13
Bente Wieringa
12
9
3
16
Evie Berkelaar
10
8
2
16
Mirthe Ras
10
8
2
18
Julia van t Ent
7
7
19
Guusje Lubben
2
2
19
Jasmina Oud
2
2
M-U14
1
Jeliza Eveling
35
20
15
2
Tess Dekkers
28
17
11
3
Nyah Mckeown
26
12
14
4
Hannah Holkamp
20
10
10
4
Puck Ostendorf
20
11
9
6
Vayenna Lambinon
19
11
8
7
Sanne ten Wolde
17
10
7
8
Rena Aljobory
16
8
8
9
Ylva Swart
14
8
6
10
Nikkie Valk
12
8
4
10
Harley de Wette
12
7
5
12
Lucia Sintiago
11
11
13
Fay Schoenmakers
8
8
13
Isolde Voss
8
6
2
15
Sein Faas Putman
7
5
2
16
Nikki Beekman
4
4
16
Leyla Oud
4
3
1
16
Faylina Bark
4
4
19
Zoe Vogelpoel
3
2
1
M-U16
1
Selina Claassen
26
21
5
2
Eva den Adel
23
10
13
3
Noa Popot
21
16
5
4
Pien Koenen
20
15
5
5
Mara Tijsterman
19
10
9
6
Fenna van Wijk
18
14
4
7
Florine Renooij
17
7
10
8
Fay Gouma
15
12
3
9
Anouschka Akkermans
14
8
6
10
Larissa Wijbenga
13
7
6
11
Resa den Haas
11
6
5
11
Tess de Weger
11
11
13
Femke Kooij
9
9
14
Jennecy Prokop
8
8
15
Sarah-leigh dos Santos Fortes
7
7
16
Amelie Ruhe
5
5
17
Lis Stoter
3
3